2. ročník Běhu na Komárku - Krupka - nedělě 1.6.2008
délka tratě 5,5 km , převýšení  517 m   ( start 1 min za cyklisty )
CP kat P v R  Jméno RN  Oddíl čas do 39 40-49 50-59 60 + ženy Pr. 1 km
1 C 1 Kirsch Petr 1956 AK Most 0:27:29     1     0:05:00
2 A 1 Štochl Jan 1992 Lokomotiva  Teplice - LB 0:27:37 1         0:05:01
3 B 1 Veselý Miroslav 1963 Glassman TT Teplice 0:27:46   1       0:05:03
4 A 2 Šmíd Petr 1969 Baník Osek 0:28:51 2         0:05:15
5 B 2 Laibl Aleš 1964 BK BĚKODO při TJ Loko Teplice 0:29:20   2       0:05:20
6 B 3 Růžička Vladimír 1962 AC Ústí nad Labem 0:29:39   3       0:05:23
7 A 3 Vytlačil Stanislav 1990 AK Most 0:29:43 3         0:05:24
8 C 2 Kacíř Zdeněk 1956 TIS Vilhelm 0:30:20     2     0:05:31
9 C 3 Malý Jiří 1953 AC Česká Lípa 0:30:44     3     0:05:35
10 A 4 Veselý Petr 1990 Glassman TT Teplice 0:31:04 4         0:05:39
11 A 5 Adamec Jan 1991 Lokomotiva  Teplice - LB 0:31:11 5         0:05:40
12 B 4 Vorlíček Petr 1968 BK BĚKODO při TJ Loko Teplice 0:31:17   4       0:05:41
13 A 6 Frolík Jan 1985 AK Duchcov 0:32:37 6         0:05:56
14 A 7 Šulc Miroslav 1984 MFF UK Praha 0:33:21 7         0:06:04
15 B 5 Herman Milan 1968 BK BĚKODO při TJ Loko Teplice 0:33:31   5       0:06:06
16 C 4 Nový Milan 1949 BK BĚKODO při TJ Loko Teplice 0:34:03     4     0:06:11
17 A 8 Olšer Tomáš 1972 AK Duchcov 0:34:36 8         0:06:17
18 E 1 Škramlíková Jana 1986 SPONA Teplice 0:35:27         1 0:06:27
19 A 9 Mareš Ladislav 1989 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 0:36:43 9         0:06:41
20 A 10 Majer Pavel 1976 SPONA Teplice 0:37:14 10         0:06:46
21 D 1 Šulc Vladimír 1940 SČA Ústí nad Labem 0:38:15       1   0:06:57
22 A 11 Jarolímek Jan 1971 Teplice 0:38:30 11         0:07:00
23 A 12 Kučera Jiří 1972   0:39:02 12         0:07:06
24 D 2 Vorlíček Rudolf 1947 BK BĚKODO při TJ Loko Teplice 0:39:08       2   0:07:07
25 A 13 Čvančara Lukáš 1984 FUN BIKE 0:39:12 13         0:07:08
26 C 5 Stracený Milan 1949 BK BĚKODO při TJ Loko Teplice 0:40:41     5     0:07:24
27 A 14 Farda Petr 1973 SPONA Teplice 0:41:11 14         0:07:29
28 E 2 Vlčková Anna 1993 Baník Osek 0:41:21         2 0:07:31
29 D 3 Olah Dušan 1948 Glassman TT Teplice 0:41:29       3   0:07:33
30 A 15 Záleský Ladislacv 1978   0:44:09 15         0:08:02
31 A 16 Kvasňa Michal 1979   0:44:09 16         0:08:02
32 B 6 Růžička Pavel 1966 Ústí nad Labem 0:44:30   6       0:08:05
33 D 4 Anděl Miroslav 1942 OSKARSHAMN ( Swe) 0:48:03       4   0:08:44
34 A 17 Lachman Miroslav 1983 ZŠ při BGB Krupka 0:49:17 17         0:08:58